Bauamt:

Leiter
Jan Schäfer
U6
06403 902051

Sachbearbeiter
Martin Bramer
U5
06403 902051

Sachbearbeiter
Denizo Koc
U5
06403 902051

Schreibkraft
Karin Plitsch
U5
06403 902051

Baugebiete:

Leiter
Stefan Hilberg
O10
06403 902052

Bauhof:

Leiter
Marko Pietron
06403 7790941

Bürgerbüro:

Sachbearbeiter
Ulrich Schäfer
E8
06403 902052

Sachbearbeiter
Daniel Acar
E8
06403 902052

Sachbearbeiterin
Carolyn Dern
E8
06403 902052

Bürgerhausverwaltung:

Sachbearbeiterin
Kirstin Velten-Wanke
O9
06403 902050

Bürgermeister:

Bürgermeister
Horst Röhrig
O2
06403 902050

Vorzimmer BM, Frauenbeauftragte
Christiane Itter-Neuhof
O3
06403 902050

Empfang:

Empfang
Elfi Reitz
E11
06403 902052

Finanzverwaltung:

Leiter
Mark Zimmermann
O7
06403 902050

Sachbearbeiterin
Annelie Puhl
O6
06403 902050

Sachbearbeiterin
Katja Pfeffer
O5
06403 902050

Sachbearbeiterin
Christiane Messerschmidt
O6
06403 902050

Sachbearbeiterin
Sabrina Becker
O5
06403 902050

Forst:

Förster
Rolf Krämer
E4
06403 902052

Sachbearbeiterin
Gabi Schäfer-Reusch
E4
06403 902052

Frauenbeauftragte:

Vorzimmer BM, Frauenbeauftragte
Christiane Itter-Neuhof
O3
06403 902050

Friedhofsamt:

Leiterin
Nadine Riesener
E2
06403 902052

Gemeindearchiv:

Archivarin
Marei Söhngen-Haffer M.A.
Bauhof

Gemeindekasse:

Kassenleiter
Klaus Wilhelm
E7
06403 9020727

Sachbearbeiterin
Angelika Wilke
E6
06403 9020737

Stv. Kassenleiterin
Sigrid Müssing
E6
06403 9020726

Gemeindewerke:

Betriebsleiter
Uwe Ruppel
U7
06403 902066

Sachbearbeiterin
Angelika Wilke
O8
06403 902066

Sachbearbeiterin
Carolin Knorr
O8
06403 902066

Internetredaktion:

Internetbeauftragte
Isabel Haub
E10
06403 902052

Kulturverwaltung:

Umwelt-u. Kulturbeauftragter
Uwe Müller
O9
06403 902050

Liegenschaftsamt:

Leiter
Stefan Hilberg
O10
06403 902052

Sachbearbeiterin
Luisa Pfuhl
O10
06403 902052

Ordnungsamt:

Leiter
Peter Müller
E3
06403 902052

Verkehrsüberwachung
Karl Heinz Vogel
E10
06403 902052

Ortsgerichte:

Personalleiter
Hugo Hetzler
O11
06403 902050

Personalverwaltung:

Personalleiter
Hugo Hetzler
O11
06403 902050

Schiedsamt:

Empfang
Elfi Reitz
E11
06403 902052

Sozialwesen:

Sachbearbeiterin
Gabi Schäfer-Reusch
E4
06403 902052

Standesamt:

Leiterin
Nadine Riesener
E2
06403 902052

Steueramt:

Sachbearbeiterin
Nicole Junker
E5
06403 902052

Umweltamt:

Umwelt-u. Kulturbeauftragter
Uwe Müller
O9
06403 902050

Verkehrsüberwachung (Ordnungsamt):

Leiter
Peter Müller
E3
06403 902052